Daily Services


Bus Origin Destination Start Time End Time Fare Seats
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Watrap(Virudhunagar) 08:08 PM 05:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,500.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,500.00
30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Krishnankoil 08:08 PM 05:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,500.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,500.00
30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Srivilliputhur 08:08 PM 05:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,500.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,500.00
30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Sivakasi 08:08 PM 04:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,500.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,500.00
30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Virudhunagar 08:08 PM 04:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,500.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,500.00
30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Madurai 08:08 PM 03:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,500.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,500.00
30
2+2 A/C MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper Chennai Erode 10:08 PM 05:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 1,500.00 49
2+2 A/C MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper Chennai Salem 10:08 PM 04:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 1,500.00 49
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Watrap(Virudhunagar) Chennai 07:08 PM 06:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,500.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,500.00
30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Krishnankoil Chennai 08:08 PM 06:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,500.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,500.00
30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Srivilliputhur Chennai 08:08 PM 06:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,500.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,500.00
30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Sivakasi Chennai 09:08 PM 06:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,500.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,500.00
30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Virudhunagar Chennai 10:08 PM 06:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,500.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,500.00
30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Madurai Chennai 11:08 PM 06:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,500.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,500.00
30
2+2 A/C MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper Erode Chennai 10:08 PM 05:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 1,500.00 49
2+2 A/C MultiAxle Volvo Semi Sleeper Salem Chennai 11:08 PM 05:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 1,500.00 49